
Anto BBQ
37 West 32nd, New York, NY
Food
Shares / Appetizers
Shrimp & Squid Chive Pancake
$23.00Seafood Scallion Pancake
$19.00Fried Chicken Sampler
$23.00Grilled Corn
$16.00Fried Pork Dumplings
$16.00Braised Beef Short Rib
$49.00Korean Beef Tartare
$28.00Beef Tartare Sushi
$30.00Spicy Stir-Fried Octopus
$37.00
Marinated Raw Crab (4pcs)
$29.00
Marinated Raw Crab (8pcs)
$48.00
Egg Souffle
$7.00
Corn Cheese
$10.00Rice Included
Extra Rice
$3.00
Anto Dinner BBQ
Beef Small Platter
$140.00Beef Medium Platter
$188.00Beef Large Platter
$259.00Pork Small Platter
$122.00Beef & Pork Mix Platter
$247.00Signature Party Platter
$411.00Grand Party Platter
$597.00Anto Signature Bulgogi
$44.00Dry Aged A5 Miyazaki Wagyu (2oz)
$49.00Anto Marinated Short Rib
$57.00Prime Ribeye
$59.00Prime Short Rib
$57.00Seasoned Short Rib
$57.00Prime Brisket
$48.00Prime Hanger Steak
$54.00Seasoned Prime Hanger Steak
$55.00Beef Tongue
$50.00Pork Belly
$45.00Pork Jowl
$46.00Pork Shoulder
$42.00Marinated Pork Shoulder
$44.00Tiger Jumbo Shrimp
$46.00Mushroom & Veggie
$25.00BBQ - Soybean Paste Stew
$10.00BBQ - Kimchi Stew
$10.00BBQ - Spicy Soft Tofu Stew
$10.00BBQ - Corn Cheese
$10.00
Egg Souffle
$7.00Extra Sangchoo (lettuce)
Extra Banchan
Extra Salad
Jalapeno
Garlic
Rice Included
Extra Rice
$3.00
Rice & Noodles
Soups & Stews
Grab & Go
Small - Cubed Radish Kimchi
$12.00Small - White Kimchi
$12.00Small - Cabbage Kimchi
$12.00Small - Leaf Mustard Kimchi
$12.00Small - Young Radish Kimchi
$12.00Medium - Cubed Radish Kimchi
$20.00Medium - White Kimchi
$20.00Medium - Cabbage Kimchi
$20.00Medium - Leaf Mustard Kimchi
$20.00Medium - Young Radish Kimchi
$20.00
Bossam Kimchi
$8.00TOGO Banchan
$3.00MEAT PACKAGE
$199.00
Drinks
Bar
Yuja
$21.00Gamgyul
$19.00Bokbunja
$20.00Omija
$19.00Jasmine Cha
$17.00Bori
$21.00Hwa
$20.00Dalgona
$22.00Bae
$18.00Bae (Virgin)
$18.00Malcha
$20.00Malcha (Virgin)
$20.00Fortress (House)
$12.00+Grey Goose
$13.00+Haku
$12.00+Ketel One
$12.00+Tito's
$12.00+Truman
$15.00+Oka (House)
$11.00+Farmer's Gin
$11.00+Hendrick's
$13.00+Jung One
$15.00+No.3
$13.00+Monkey 47
$17.00+Roku
$12.00+Chairman's White (House)
$11.00+Chairman's Spiced (House)
$11.00+Appleton Estate 12
$13.00+Diplomatico Planas
$12.00+Diplomatico Reserva
$13.00+Ron Zacapa 23
$15.00+El Tequileno (House)
$11.00+Casamigos Blanco
$12.00+Casamigos Reposado
$15.00+Casamigos Anejo
$19.00+Clase Azul Plata
$20.00+Clase Azul Reposado
$40.00+Don Julio Blanco
$14.00+Don Julio Reposado
$15.00+Don Julio Anejo
$19.00+Don Julio 1942
$35.00+Patron Blanco
$12.00+Patron Reposado
$14.00+Patron Anejo
$17.00+Del Maguey Vida (House)
$11.00+Clase Azul Durango
$50.00+Clase Azul Guerrero
$50.00+El Jolgorio Espadin
$18.00+Los Siete Misterios Doba-Yej
$12.00+Ardbeg 10
$17.00+Balvenie 14
OUT OF STOCK$25.00+Balvenie 21
OUT OF STOCK$60.00+Glenlivet 12
$17.00+Glenlivet 15
$23.00+Glenlivet 18
$32.00+Glenlivet 21
OUT OF STOCK$35.00+Laphroaig 10
OUT OF STOCK$15.00+Macallan 12
$23.00+Macallan 15
$35.00+Macallan 18
$70.00+Jameson
$11.00+Jameson Black Barrel
$12.00+Red Breast 12
$15.00+Johnnie Walker Black
$13.00+Johnnie Walker Blue
$40.00+Hakushu 12
OUT OF STOCK$28.00+Hibiki Harmony
OUT OF STOCK$23.00+Hibiki 21
OUT OF STOCK$80.00+Iwai 45
$17.00+Toki
$12.00+Yamazaki 12
$32.00+Yamazaki 18
OUT OF STOCK$110.00+Ki One Eagle
$28.00+Ki One Tiger
$28.00+Ki One Unicorn
$28.00+Maker's Mark Bourbon (House)
$11.00+Basil Hayden's Bourbon
$12.00+Blanton's Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$28.00+Michter's Bourbon
$12.00+Angel's Envy Rye
$18.00+Michter's Rye
$12.00+Pierre Ferrand 1840 (House)
$11.00+Hennessy VS
$12.00+Hennessy VSOP
$21.00+Hennessy XO
$45.00+Amaro Nonino
$16.00Aperol
$14.00Branca Menta
$14.00Campari
$14.00Cynar
$14.00Disaronno
$14.00St. Germain (Hugo)
$14.00Moutai Flying Fairy
$88.00+Golden Barley Soju 40%
$16.00+Hwayo 41
$15.00+
Water / Soda /Juice / Tea / NA
Acqua Panna Still 750ml
$11.00San Pellegrino Sparkling 750ml
$11.00Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Fanta Orange
$3.00Ginger ale
$3.00Orange Juice
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Cranberry Juice
$7.00Apple Juice
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Pineapple Juice
$7.00Grapefruit Juice
$7.00Iced Tea Sweetend
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Iced Tea Unsweetened
$5.00Lemonade
$8.00Shirley Temple
$8.00Club Soda
$4.00Tonic
$4.00
Beer / Tower
Korean Spirits
Wine / Sake
House Red
$12.00House White
$12.00House Rose
$12.00Biancavigna Prosecco Superiore Brut
$14.00+Cesarini Sforza Trento Brut Rose
$16.00+La Bernarde Cotes de Provence Rose
$18.00+Nerd 12 Jogakbo Edition
$20.00+Jean Dauvissat Chablis
$28.00+Lunae Vermentino Grey Label
$17.00+Tyler Chardonnay
$21.00+Carl Loewen Riesling Kabinett
$20.00+Osmote Cabernet Franc
$16.00+Patricia Green Pinot Noir
$19.00+Gabrielskloof Syrah
$17.00+Chateau La Vieille Cure La Sacristie
$24.00+Lexington Winery Cabernet Sauvignon
$26.00+Remi Leroy Blanc de Noirs Extra Brut
$106.00Marc Hebrart Premier Cru Brut Rose
$118.00San Salvatore Vetere Rosato
$58.00Hirsch Zobing Riesling
Kamtal, Austria$76.00Terlano Winkl Sauvignon Blanc
$84.00Dubuet-Monthelie Bourgogne Aligote
$76.00Raul Perez La del Vivo Blanco
$100.00Tatomer Gruner Veltliner
$52.00Hanzell Estate Chardonnay
$118.00Fenocchio Barbera d'Alba Superiore
$58.00Tolaini Valdisanti Toscana
$95.00Pala Cannonau Riserva
$58.00Domaine des Marrans Morgon 'Corcelette'
Beaujolais, France$62.00Pierre Meurgey Nuits-Saint-Georges
$155.00Domaine Brusset Gigondas
$110.00Chateau Langoa Barton Saint-Julien
$120.00Bodegas Muga Selccion Especial
$92.00Mayacamas Merlot
$158.00Corison Cabernet Sauvignon
$268.00A.Margaine Le Brut Premier Cru
$66.00Brundlmayer Terrassen Gruner Veltliner
$36.00Deniel Et Julien Barraud Alliance Pouilly-Fuisse
$40.00Torre Mora Etna Rosso
$30.00Paolo Conterno Barolo Riva del Bric
$60.00Hirsch Pinot Noir San Andreas Fault
$100.00La Spinetta Moscato d'Asti
$30.00Takatenjin Sword of the Sun (300ml)
$40.00Gikyo Chivalry Junmai Ginjo
$84.00Zaku Miyabi no Tomo Nakadori Junmai Daiginjo
$104.00
Acqua Panna Still 750ml
$11.00
1
